Friday

20. 04. 2018 – Friday

1:00 – Ultimate Fishing Show III – 4.
1:30 – I Fish – part 1.
2:00 – Fishing Australia – Trout Fishing Australias Roof Top Snowy Mountains
2:30 – Chilly On Carp – episode 1
3:00 – Kayak Bassin – part 5
3:30 – The Fishing TV Show – Chalk stream grayling
4:00 – Ultimate Fishing Show III – 3.
4:30 – I Fish – part 36.
5:00 – Fishing Australia – Freshwater sharks
5:30 – Chilly on carp 2 – Winter tale II.
6:00 – Hunters’ Kitchen – Ágnes Nacsa
6:30 – The Fishing TV Show – Avington trout
7:00 – Frank Pizon – The voice above the reeds
7:30 – Frank Pizon – The voice above the reeds
8:00 – Tisza’s Flower
8:30 – IBCC 2017. part 1
9:00 – IBCC 2017. part 2
9:30 – The Fishing TV Show- Bass bonanza
10:00 – Ultimate Fishing Show III – 1.
10:30 – I Fish – part 34.
11:00 – The Fishing TV Show – Fly fishing young gun
11:30 – Ultimate Fishing Show III – 16.
12:00 – Fishlovers kitchen – Cserháti Tamara
12:30 – The Fishing TV Show – Zig rigging
13:00 – Ultimate Fishing Show III – 4.
13:30 – I Fish – part 1.
14:00 – Fishing Australia – Trout Fishing Australias Roof Top Snowy Mountains
14:30 – Chilly On Carp – episode 1
15:00 – Kayak Bassin – part 5
15:30 – The Fishing Tv Show – chris yates
16:00 – Ultimate Fishing Show III – 25.
16:30 – I Fish – part 32.
17:00 – Fishing Australia – Sailboat Kingfish Lord Howe Island
17:30 – Kayak Fishing Show – part 32.
18:00 – Autumn carp of Balaton
18:30 – Fly Times! – Imrikfalva
19:00 – Hunters’ Kitchen – Zoltán Somody
19:30 – Kayak Bassin – part 6
20:00 – The Fishing TV Show – Still water roach
20:30 – Ultimate Fishing Show III – 5.
21:00 – I Fish – part 2.
21:30 – Fishing Australia – Sailboat Kingfish Lord Howe Island
22:00 – Chilly On Carp – episode 2
22:30 – Kayak Bassin – part 6
23:00 – The Fishing Tv Show – day ticket carping
23:30 – Ultimate Fishing Show III – 22.
0:00 – I Fish – part 29.
0:30 – The Fishing TV Show – Still water roach

We reserve the right to amend, cancel, change, discontinue, or suspend the Programm!