Sunday

22. 04. 2018 – Sunday

1:00 – Ultimate Fishing Show III – 6.
1:30 – I Fish – part 3.
2:00 – Fishing Australia – Toothy critters
2:30 – Chilly On Carp – episode 3
3:00 – Kayak Bassin – part 7
3:30 – The Fishing TV Show – Still water roach
4:00 – Ultimate Fishing Show III – 5.
4:30 – I Fish – part 2.
5:00 – Fishing Australia – Sailboat Kingfish Lord Howe Island
5:30 – Chilly On Carp – episode 2
6:00 – Kayak Bassin – part 6
6:30 – The Fishing Tv Show – day ticket carping
7:00 – Tisza’s Flower
7:30 – Boilie fishing at Zoltán and Diana Lake
8:00 – Frank Pizon – The children of the waterside
8:30 – Fishlovers kitchen – Cserháti Tamara
9:00 – Szenvedélyes nagypontyhorgászat Csörgő Tamással – tavasz
9:30 – The Fishing TV Show – Chalk stream grayling
10:00 – Walter solutions – Feeder or match
10:30 – Match Fishing – Before storm
11:00 – The Fishing TV Show – Summer carp
11:30 – Ultimate Fishing Show III – 18.
12:00 – I Fish – part 25.
12:30 – The Fishing TV Show – Show rays
13:00 – Ultimate Fishing Show III – 6.
13:30 – Fishlover’s Kitchen – Dániel Ladoniczki
14:00 – Fishing Australia – Toothy critters
14:30 – Chilly On Carp – episode 3
15:00 – Kayak Bassin – part 7
15:30 – The Fishing TV Show- Bass bonanza
16:00 – Ultimate Fishing Show III – 1.
16:30 – I Fish – part 34.
17:00 – Fishing Australia – Top end heli fishing
17:30 – Kayak Fishing Show – part 34.
18:00 – Walter solutions – Carp fishing in the trees
18:30 – With Pupa – Tinca part 1
19:00 – With Pupa – Tinca part 2
19:30 – In the line of water – 47
20:00 – The Fishing TV Show – Avington trout return
20:30 – Carp theatre – One flew over the carp’s nest
21:00 – I Fish – part 4.
21:30 – Fishing Australia – Top end heli fishing
22:00 – Chilly On Carp – episode 4
22:30 – Kayak Bassin – part 8
23:00 – The Fishing Tv Show – beach basics
23:30 – Ultimate Fishing Show III – 24.
0:00 – I Fish – part 31.
0:30 – The Fishing TV Show – Avington trout return

We reserve the right to amend, cancel, change, discontinue, or suspend the Programm!