Sunday

20. 10. 2019 – Sunday

1:00 – Feedermania – Feeder Fishing in Kiskunság
1:30 – Castaways: Canadian Wilderness 6 Part 1
2:00 – Castaways: Canadian Wilderness 6 Part 2
2:30 – Territories Wild Episode 6
3:00 – Predators No Rules – Down by the Secret River
3:30 – Carp Theatre – Rig XX
4:00 – Feedermania – Barbel Fishing Among the Boats in Budapest
4:30 – Castaways: Canadian Wilderness 5 Part 1
5:00 – Castaways: Canadian Wilderness 5 Part 2
5:30 – Territories Wild Episode 5
6:00 – Predators No Rules – A Day at Balaton
6:30 – COLMIC Coarse Fishing – Bream Fishing with József Varga
7:00 – Walter Solutions – Fishing for Fun with a Short Pole
7:30 – Matt Hayes 24 hour Rod Race – Reservoir Predators Part 1
8:00 – King of the River – Visit on the Wild Madeleine
8:30 – Castaways: Canadian Wilderness 6 Part 2
9:00 – Castaways: Canadian Wilderness 6 Part 1
9:30 – Carp Theatre – Shes the One
10:00 – Feedermania – Lake Carps
10:30 – Castaways Canada 3 Part 1
11:00 – Welcome to Africa Part 2
11:30 – Gone Fishin’ S06 E10
12:00 – Boat Fishing with Barham – Nab Tower Tope
12:30 – Carp Generation – Winter Season
13:00 – Feedermania – Feeder Fishing in Kiskunság
13:30 – Castaways: Canadian Wilderness 6 Part 1
14:00 – Castaways: Canadian Wilderness 6 Part 2
14:30 – Territories Wild Episode 6
15:00 – Predators No Rules – Down by the Secret River
15:30 – Carp Theatre – One Flew Over the Carp’s Nest
16:00 – Feedermania – Common Breams from Quarry Lakes
16:30 – Castaways Canada 1 Part 1
17:00 – Castaways: Canadian Wilderness 7 Part 1
17:30 – Castaways: Canadian Wilderness 7 Part 2
18:00 – Predators No Rules – Flyes R Us
18:30 – Match Fishing – Feeder Fishing for Barbel
19:00 – Hunters and Killers – Octopus Hunting
19:30 – King of the River – Magical Morning on the Darmouth River
20:00 – Carp Theatre – 5 Kilos Corn
20:30 – Feedermania – Feeder Fishing on Lake Vadkan
21:00 – Castaways: Canadian Wilderness 7 Part 1
21:30 – Castaways: Canadian Wilderness 7 Part 2
22:00 – Territories Wild Episode 7
22:30 – Predators No Rules – Flyes R Us
23:00 – COLMIC Coarse Fishing – Breams on the Long Pole with Richárd Újszászi
23:30 – Walter Solutions – Eight Meter from the Bank
0:00 – Matt Hayes 24 hour Rod Race – River Windrush Part 1
0:30 – Carp Theatre – 5 Kilos Corn

We reserve the right to amend, cancel, change, discontinue, or suspend the Program!