01. 05. 2021 – Saturday
1:00 | – | Matt Hayes 24 hour Rod Race – River Windrush Part 2 |
1:30 | – | Walter Solutions – Early Carps on the Method |
2:00 | – | King of the River Season 2 – La Corneille, the Wild One |
2:30 | – | Pure Fly – Golden Bay |
3:00 | – | Buffalo Hunters – Cameroon Part 1 |
3:30 | – | Matt Hayes 24 hour Rod Race – Pound for Pound Part 1 |
4:00 | – | Matt Hayes 24 hour Rod Race – Pound for Pound Part 2 |
4:30 | – | Walter Solutions – In the Wake of the Maconka Carps |
5:00 | – | King of the River Season 2 – The Adventures Continue |
5:30 | – | Pure Fly – Southland Smelters |
6:00 | – | Buffalo Hunters – Australia Part 3 |
6:30 | – | Big Angry Fish – Techno Viking’s Maiden Voyage Part 1 |
7:00 | – | Big Angry Fish – Techno Viking’s Maiden Voyage Part 2 |
7:30 | – | Match Fishing – Fish Simple |
8:00 | – | COLMIC Coarse Fishing – Breams on the Long Pole with Richárd Újszászi |
8:30 | – | Fishlovers’ Kitchen – Cserháti Tamara |
9:00 | – | Let’s Go Fishing Bloemhof Episode 2 |
9:30 | – | Matt Hayes 24 hour Rod Race – Magnificent Seven Part 1 |
10:00 | – | Matt Hayes 24 hour Rod Race – Magnificent Seven Part 2 |
10:30 | – | Walter Solutions – Carps from Matyér |
11:00 | – | The Source – New Zealand Part 1 |
11:30 | – | The Source – New Zealand Part 2 |
12:00 | – | Feedermania – Bomb Fishing Slightly Differently |
12:30 | – | Matt Hayes 24 hour Rod Race – River Windrush Part 1 |
13:00 | – | Matt Hayes 24 hour Rod Race – River Windrush Part 2 |
13:30 | – | Walter Solutions – Early Carps on the Method |
14:00 | – | King of the River Season 2 – La Corneille, the Wild One |
14:30 | – | Pure Fly – Golden Bay |
15:00 | – | Buffalo Hunters – Cameroon Part 1 |
15:30 | – | Big Angry Fish – Jumping Kingfish Part 1 |
16:00 | – | Big Angry Fish – Jumping Kingfish Part 2 |
16:30 | – | Matchfishing – First Time on the Danube |
17:00 | – | Spinning Case Study – Basshood – Bass Masters |
17:30 | – | Focus on Angling – The One – Big One |
18:00 | – | Top Tips – Big Carp Fishing on Lake Balaton |
18:30 | – | Secrets of the Blue Depth Part 1 |
19:00 | – | Secrets of the Blue Depth Part 2 |
19:30 | – | COLMIC Coarse Fishing – Let’s Compete |
20:00 | – | Matt Hayes 24 hour Rod Race – The Gray Lady Part 1 |
20:30 | – | Matt Hayes 24 hour Rod Race – The Gray Lady Part 2 |
21:00 | – | Walter solutions – Margin carps on the feeder |
21:30 | – | King of the River Season 2 – Last Days of the Gaspe Bay River |
22:00 | – | Pure Fly – Backcountry Kaimanawas |
22:30 | – | Buffalo Hunters – Cameroon Part 2 |
23:00 | – | Big Angry Fish – Trout Psychosis Part 1 |
23:30 | – | Big Angry Fish – Trout Psychosis Part 2 |
0:00 | – | Match Fishing – Bream Lesson with Carp |
0:30 | – | Matt Hayes 24 hour Rod Race – The Gray Lady Part 1 |
We reserve the right to amend, cancel, change, discontinue, or suspend the Program!