Saturday

21. 04. 2018 – Saturday

1:00 – Ultimate Fishing Show III – 5.
1:30 – I Fish – part 2.
2:00 – Fishing Australia – Sailboat Kingfish Lord Howe Island
2:30 – Chilly On Carp – episode 2
3:00 – Kayak Bassin – part 6
3:30 – The Fishing TV Show – Zig rigging
4:00 – Ultimate Fishing Show III – 4.
4:30 – I Fish – part 1.
5:00 – Fishing Australia – Trout Fishing Australias Roof Top Snowy Mountains
5:30 – Chilly On Carp – episode 1
6:00 – Kayak Bassin – part 5
6:30 – The Fishing TV Show – Lures from the shore
7:00 – Hunter’s Kitchen – Törökné Gizike
7:30 – Haldorádó – Wildwater adventures – Ebro method
8:00 – IHR Adventures – Amasonia part 1.
8:30 – IHR Adventures – Amasonia part 2.
9:00 – IHR Adventures – Amasonia part 3.
9:30 – The Fishing TV Show- Winter carp
10:00 – Ultimate Fishing Show III – 2.
10:30 – I Fish – part 35.
11:00 – The Fishing TV Show – Tough conditions
11:30 – Worldwide fishing with Ardy Veltkamp
12:00 – Hunters’ Kitchen – Ágnes Nacsa
12:30 – The Fishing TV Show – Still water roach
13:00 – Ultimate Fishing Show III – 5.
13:30 – I Fish – part 2.
14:00 – Fishing Australia – Sailboat Kingfish Lord Howe Island
14:30 – Chilly On Carp – episode 2
15:00 – Kayak Bassin – part 6
15:30 – The Fishing Tv Show – wraysbury pike
16:00 – Ultimate Fishing Show III – 26
16:30 – I Fish – part 33.
17:00 – Fishing Australia – Toothy critters
17:30 – Kayak Fishing Show – part 33.
18:00 – Hunters’ Kitchen – Zoltán Somody
18:30 – Frank Pizon – Nature in focus – part 1.
19:00 – Frank Pizon – Nature in focus – part 2.
19:30 – Carp theatre – Rig XX
20:00 – The Fishing TV Show – Show rays
20:30 – Ultimate Fishing Show III – 6.
21:00 – I Fish – part 3.
21:30 – Fishing Australia – Toothy critters
22:00 – Chilly On Carp – episode 3
22:30 – Kayak Bassin – part 7
23:00 – The Fishing Tv Show – catfish
23:30 – Ultimate Fishing Show III – 23.
0:00 – I Fish – part 30.
0:30 – The Fishing TV Show – Show rays

We reserve the right to amend, cancel, change, discontinue, or suspend the Programm!