Saturday

13. 10. 2018 – Saturday

1:00 – IFISH Episode 23
1:30 – Kayak Fishing Show Episode 1
2:00 – Fishing Australia – Billabong Saratoga
2:30 – The Fishing TV Show – Winter Carp
3:00 – Walter Solutions – Canal Feeder Fishing
3:30 – We Present Lake Szűcsi
4:00 – IFISH Episode 22
4:30 – Kayak Fishing Show Episode 39
5:00 – Fishing Australia – Illawarra Coast
5:30 – The Fishing TV Show – Bass Bonanza
6:00 – Walter Solutions – Feeder Fishing on the Slope
6:30 – The Green Hell
7:00 – At the Waterline – Life or Death
7:30 – Kayak Fishing Show Episode 30
8:00 – Fly Times – Ide Reloaded
8:30 – Ultimate Fishing Show S02 E05
9:00 – Fishing Australia – Billabong Saratoga
9:30 – TOPMIX TV – Back to the Land of Arapaimas
10:00 – IFISH Episode 20
10:30 – Kayak Fishing Show Episode 37
11:00 – Predators No Rules – Flyes R Us
11:30 – Focus on József Ács – Carping In Transylvania
12:00 – Let’s Go Fishing Bloemhof Episode 2
12:30 – Fanatic Big Carp Fishing with Tamás Csörgő – Fall
13:00 – IFISH Episode 23
13:30 – Kayak Fishing Show Episode 1
14:00 – COLMIC Coarse Fishing – Match Fishing for Carps
14:30 – The Fishing TV Show – Winter Carp
15:00 – Walter Solutions – Canal Feeder Fishing
15:30 – Untamed with Davey Hughes part8
16:00 – Hunters’ Kitchen – Beef Wellington by Tibor Dósa
16:30 – Kayak Fishing Show Episode 35
17:00 – Fishing Australia – Northern Territory Dreaming
17:30 – Ultimate Fishing Show S02 E06
18:00 – Chilly on Carp Episode 3
18:30 – Gone Fishin’ Episode 7
19:00 – The Fishing TV Show – Chalk Stream Grayling
19:30 – Ultimate Fishing Show S03 E02
20:00 – Untamed with Davey Hughes part9
20:30 – IFISH Episode 24
21:00 – Kayak Fishing Show Episode 2
21:30 – Fishing Zone – Rapid Carp Fishing
22:00 – Frank Pizon – The Children of the Waterside
22:30 – Walter Solutions – Velence Skimmers
23:00 – Monster Carps from the Monkey Rocks
23:30 – IFISH Episode 15
0:00 – Kayak Fishing Show Episode 32
0:30 – Untamed with Davey Hughes part9

We reserve the right to amend, cancel, change, discontinue, or suspend the Programm!