Thursday

22. 02. 2018 – Thursday

1:00 – Ultimate Fishing Show III – 26
1:30 – I Fish – part 16.
2:00 – Fishing Australia – Northern territory dreaming
2:30 – Match Fishing – Before storm
3:00 – Kayak Bassin – part 11
3:30 – The Fishing TV Show – Avington trout
4:00 – Ultimate Fishing Show III – 18.
4:30 – I Fish – part 15.
5:00 – Fishing Australia – Billabong saratoga
5:30 – Haldorado – Carp fishing from boat on Connecticut River
6:00 – Kayak Bassin – part 12
6:30 – The Fishing TV Show – Big chub
7:00 – Ultimate Fishing Show III – 16.
7:30 – I Fish – part 6
8:00 – IHR Adventures – Amasonia part 1.
8:30 – Kayak Fishing Show – part 13
9:00 – Fishing Australia – Northern territory dreaming
9:30 – The Fishing TV Show – Summer carp
10:00 – Ultimate Fishing Show III – 23.
10:30 – I Fish – part 13.
11:00 – The Fishing TV Show – Still water roach
11:30 – Ultimate Fishing Show III – 12.
12:00 – Haldorádó – Wildwater adventures – Ebro method
12:30 – The Fishing TV Show – Lures from the shore
13:00 – Ultimate Fishing Show III – 26
13:30 – I Fish – part 16.
14:00 – Fishing Australia – Northern territory dreaming
14:30 – Match Fishing – Before storm
15:00 – Kayak Bassin – part 11
15:30 – The Fishing TV Show – Fly fishing young gun
16:00 – Ultimate Fishing Show III – 21.
16:30 – I Fish – part 11.
17:00 – Fishing Australia – Best of 2010 series
17:30 – Kayak Fishing Show – part 14
18:00 – IHR Adventures – A belgian secret part 7.
18:30 – Chilly On Carp – episode 4
19:00 – Tisza’s Flower
19:30 – Frank Pizon – The children of the waterside
20:00 – The Fishing Tv Show – day ticket carping
20:30 – Ultimate Fishing Show III – 1.
21:00 – I Fish – part 17.
21:30 – Fishing Australia – Best of 2010 series
22:00 – Spinning case study – Kaiac fishing
22:30 – Kayak Bassin – part 1
23:00 – The Fishing TV Show – Chris Yates on the stour
23:30 – Ultimate Fishing Show III – 18.
0:00 – I Fish – part 8.
0:30 – The Fishing Tv Show – day ticket carping

We reserve the right to amend, cancel, change, discontinue, or suspend the Programm!