Tuesday

08. 01. 2019 – Tuesday

1:00 – IFISH Episode 32
1:30 – Let’s Go Fishing Bloemhof Episode 1
2:00 – Fishing Australia – Western Australians Freshwater Surprises
2:30 – Carp Wars Part 8
3:00 – Kayak Fishing Show Episode 25
3:30 – The Fishing TV Show – Winter Carp
4:00 – IFISH Episode 31
4:30 – Untamed with Davey Hughes part7
5:00 – Fishing Australia – South by South West
5:30 – Carp Wars Part 7
6:00 – Kayak Fishing Show Episode 24
6:30 – The Fishing TV Show – Severn Barbel
7:00 – IFISH Episode 22
7:30 – Gone Fishin’ S05 E08
8:00 – Ultimate Fishing Show S03 E10
8:30 – Kayak Bassin Episode 9
9:00 – Fishing Australia – Western Australians Freshwater Surprises
9:30 – The Fishing TV Show – Wraysbury Pike
10:00 – TOPMIX TV – Back to the Land of Arapaimas
10:30 – Untamed with Davey Hughes part5
11:00 – Iceland – The Source of Ancient Waters Part 1
11:30 – Iceland – The Source of Ancient Waters Part 2
12:00 – Gone Fishin’ S05 E04
12:30 – The Fishing TV Show – Chalk Stream Grayling
13:00 – IFISH Episode 32
13:30 – Let’s Go Fishing Bloemhof Episode 1
14:00 – Tisza Mayfly
14:30 – Carp Wars Part 8
15:00 – Kayak Fishing Show Episode 25
15:30 – The Fishing TV Show – Beach Basics
16:00 – Fishing Around the World with Ardy Veltkamp
16:30 – Untamed with Davey Hughes part3
17:00 – Boilie Fishing on Lake Zoltán and Diana
17:30 – Kayak Bassin Episode 10
18:00 – Haldorádó – Wild Water Adventures – The Ebro Method
18:30 – IHR Adventures – Amasonia Part 2
19:00 – Carp Wars Part 9
19:30 – Fishing with Károly Bokor – Ice Fishing
20:00 – The Fishing TV Show – Zig Rigging
20:30 – IFISH Episode 33
21:00 – Let’s Go Fishing Bloemhof Episode 2
21:30 – Fishing Australia – Murray Cod Surviving Nature Surviving Man
22:00 – Carp Wars Part 10
22:30 – Kayak Fishing Show Episode 26
23:00 – The Fishing TV Show – Lures from the Shore
23:30 – IFISH Episode 24
0:00 – Gone Fishin’ S05 E10
0:30 – The Fishing TV Show – Zig Rigging

We reserve the right to amend, cancel, change, discontinue, or suspend the Program!