Tuesday

16. 07. 2019 – Tuesday

1:00 – Games Fisher Diary – Iceland 1.
1:30 – Carp Wars Part 15
2:00 – Castaways Canada 1 Part 1
2:30 – Castaways Canada 1 Part 2
3:00 – Gone Fishin’ S05 E11
3:30 – TOPMIX TV – Crucian Magic
4:00 – Fishing with Des Taylor – Monument two
4:30 – Carp Wars Part 14
5:00 – Feedermania – Feeder Fishing on Lake Vadkan
5:30 – Untamed with Davey Hughes part9
6:00 – Gone Fishin’ S05 E10
6:30 – Fishlover’s Kitchen – Special Fish Recipes from Hajdúság
7:00 – Match Fishing – Before the Storm
7:30 – Carp Wars Part 5
8:00 – At the Waterline – The Kestrel
8:30 – Games Fisher Diary – Iceland 1.
9:00 – Gone Fishin’ S05 E11
9:30 – Haldorádó – Japanese Carps from Lake Kawaguchi
10:00 – Fishing with Des Taylor – Severn Barbel
10:30 – Carp Wars Part 12
11:00 – Fishlovers’ Kitchen – Cserháti Tamara
11:30 – Match Fishing – Just Lightly
12:00 – Carp Wars Part 1
12:30 – Spinning Case Study – Rage Against the Lure
13:00 – Games Fisher Diary – Iceland 1.
13:30 – Carp Wars Part 15
14:00 – Castaways Canada 1 Part 1
14:30 – Castaways Canada 1 Part 2
15:00 – Gone Fishin’ S05 E11
15:30 – Haldorádó – Wild Water Adventures – Gábor Döme – Method Carps Beyond 120 m
16:00 – Fishing with Des Taylor – Crucian Carp
16:30 – Carp Wars Part 10
17:00 – Gone Fishin’ S05 E12
17:30 – COLMIC Coarse Fishing – Breams on the Long Pole with Richárd Újszászi
18:00 – Carp Wars Part 16
18:30 – With Pupa – The Burbot Part 1
19:00 – With Pupa – The Burbot Part 2
19:30 – At the Waterline – The Fight
20:00 – Predators No Rules – A Day at Balaton
20:30 – Games Fisher Diary – Iceland 2
21:00 – Carp Wars Part 16
21:30 – Matt Hayes 24 hour Rod Race – Top to Bottom Part 1
22:00 – Matt Hayes 24 hour Rod Race – Top to Bottom Part 2
22:30 – Gone Fishin’ S05 E12
23:00 – Fishlovers’ Kitchen – With Olympic Water Polo Champion Tamás Varga
23:30 – Match Fishing – Feeder Fishing for Barbel
0:00 – Carp Wars Part 7
0:30 – Predators No Rules – A Day at Balaton

We reserve the right to amend, cancel, change, discontinue, or suspend the Program!