Wednesday

23. 05. 2018 – Wednesday

1:00 – Ultimate Fishing Show III – 4.
1:30 – I Fish – part 34.
2:00 – Fishing Australia – The best of Fishing Australia 2011
2:30 – Chilly On Carp 2 – Essex sindycate
3:00 – Kayak Bassin – part 12
3:30 – The Fishing TV Show – Short session carping
4:00 – Ultimate Fishing Show III – 10.
4:30 – I Fish – part 33.
5:00 – Fishing Australia – From the shallows to the deep
5:30 – Chilly On Carp 2 – Abbey lakes
6:00 – Kayak Bassin – part 11
6:30 – The Fishing TV Show – Chalk stream grayling
7:00 – Ultimate Fishing Show III – 1.
7:30 – I Fish – part 24.
8:00 – Kayak Bassin – part 12
8:30 – Kayak Fishing Show – part 25.
9:00 – Fishing Australia – The best of Fishing Australia 2011
9:30 – The Fishing TV Show – Search for golden ray
10:00 – Ultimate Fishing Show III – 8.
10:30 – I Fish – part 31.
11:00 – The Fishing Tv Show – Chris Yates
11:30 – Fly Times – Neretva
12:00 – Hunter’s Kitchen – Törökné Gizike
12:30 – The Fishing TV Show – Bass on the tide
13:00 – Ultimate Fishing Show III – 4.
13:30 – I Fish – part 34.
14:00 – Fishing Australia – The best of Fishing Australia 2011
14:30 – Chilly On Carp 2 – Essex sindycate
15:00 – Kayak Bassin – part 12
15:30 – The Fishing TV Show – River trout
16:00 – Ultimate Fishing Show III – 6.
16:30 – I Fish – part 29.
17:00 – Fishing Australia – Tassie wilderness trout
17:30 – Kayak Fishing Show – part 26.
18:00 – Worldwide fishing with Ardy Veltkamp
18:30 – Gone Fishin’ part 7.
19:00 – Fly Times – Pike season
19:30 – Kayak Bassin – part 11
20:00 – The Fishing TV Show – Fly fishing young gun
20:30 – Match fishing – Just simple
21:00 – I Fish – part 35.
21:30 – Fishing Australia – Tassie wilderness trout
22:00 – Chilly On Carp 2 – Patching pond
22:30 – Kayak Bassin – part 11
23:00 – The Fishing TV Show – Still water roach
23:30 – Ultimate Fishing Show III – 3.
0:00 – I Fish – part 26.
0:30 – The Fishing TV Show – Fly fishing young gun

We reserve the right to amend, cancel, change, discontinue, or suspend the Programm!